Universal Audio SD-3 Dynamic Microphone (3 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£249.00
Free Delivery

Universal Audio SD-3X3 Dynamic Microphone Bundle with Hemisphere Modeling

In stock
£279.17
Delivery from £13.86

Universal Audio - SD-3 Dynamic Microphone with Hemisphere Modelling (3 Pack)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£287.40
Free Delivery

Universal Audio SD-3X3 Dynamic Microphone Bundle with Hemisphere Modeling

In stock
£291.36
Free Delivery

Universal Audio SD-3 Dynamic Microphone (3-Pack) with Hemisphere Modeling

31 days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Universal Audio Studio Drum Mic Set with Hemisphere Modeling (7pcs)

31 days
£910.00
Free Delivery
Universal Audio SD-3 Dynamic Microphone (3 Pack)

Cheapest offer

£249.00
1 day
scan.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Universal Audio SD-7 Dynamic Microphone with Hemisphere Modeling
£120.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Universal Audio SD-3 Dynamic Microphone
£95.00
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Universal Audio SD-1
£257.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
i-tec USB-C Docking Station with Universal Power Adapter - 1x HDMI, 1x VGA, 1x DisplayPort, 1x GLAN, 2x USB 3.0, 2x USB 2.0, 1x SD/MicroSD, 1x Audio, PD 85W
£113.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery