Universal Chromed Stainless Steel 60cm-100cm Telescopic Extension Tube (32mm)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Telescopic Rod for NUMATIC HENRY Extension Tube Pipe Adjustable Vacuum Pole 32mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

32mm Metal Telescopic Extension Tube Vacuum Cleaner Pipe Rod Universal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

32mm Telescopic Extension Tube Metal Vacuum Cleaner Pipe Rod Universal

£11.99
Free Delivery

HENRY TOOLS SPARE PARTS ACCESSORIES FOR VACUUM CLEANER WET DRY CYLINDER CANISTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Vacuum Hoover Metal Plastic Rod Pipe Extension Telescopic Tube 32mm Attachment

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
Universal Chromed Stainless Steel 60cm-100cm Telescopic Extension Tube (32mm)

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Compatible with Universal / Type: Small Kitchen Appliance Parts / Model: Universal Norvac, Tubbyvac, Karcher, Hoover, Numatic, Electrolux / Compatible Model: Universal Norvac, Tubbyvac, Karcher, Hoover, Numatic, Electrolux / Suitable For: Universal Norvac, Tubbyvac, Karcher, Hoover, Numatic, Electrolux
£10.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Universal Chromed Stainless Steel 60cm-100cm Telescopic Extension Tube (32mm)
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Universal 500 x 32 mm Universal Chromed Stainless Steel Extension Rod Tube
£9.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alchemy Parts Retro Motorcycle LED Indicators Custom Turn Signals | Chromed Aluminium | Universal Fit - 2PCS Front or Rear Turn Signals | Easy Fit
£47.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HASkulle Maltese Cross Emblem Flame Style Motorbike Chromed Billet Custom Running Acrylic Mirrors Universal for All for Kawasaki Suzuku Cruiser Bike Models By HTT
£48.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery