Universal Cooker Oven Grill Control Knobs And Adaptors White Fits All Gas Electric X 6 By Ufixt

Universal Cooker, Oven & Grill Control Knobs and Adaptors - White (Pack of 6) | Fits All Gas & Electric Cookers | Compatible by Ufixt

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Universal Cooker Oven Grill Control Knobs And Adaptors White Fits All Gas Electric X 6 By Ufixt

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.95
Delivery from £6.00
Universal Cooker Oven Grill Control Knobs And Adaptors White Fits All Gas Electric X 6 By Ufixt

Cheapest offer

Universal fitting - suitable for most gas and electric cookers, ovens & hobsIncludes 6 white control knobs with 18 adaptors (3 per knob) for multiple spindle sizesIdeal replacement for broken or worn cooker knobsEasy to install - simply choose the correct adaptor for your applianceStrong and durable plastic design with smooth turning actionEach knob measures 39mm diameterPlease note: Cosmetic appearance may differ from the original knobManufacturer Ref: KNB2205-x6Weight: 0.08 kg Compatible with the following models:AEGUniversalAristonUniversalAtagUniversalBekoUniversalBellingUniversalBoschUniversalCandyUniversalCannonUniversalCometUniversalCredaUniversalCrossleeUniversalElectroluxUNIVERSALFlavelUniversalHooverUniversalHotpointUNIVERSALHowdensUniversalHygenaUniversalIndesitUniversalKenwoodUniversalLamonaUniversalLGUniversalMeneghettiUniversalMFIUniversalMoffatUniversalMorphy RichardsUniversalNardiUniversalNew WorldUniversalPanasonicUniversalRangemasterUNIVERSALRosieresUniversalScholtesU
£7.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Paxanpax PCK003 Universal Cooker Hood Grease and Charcoal Filter Kit, 4 Count (Pack of 1), 90cm
£9.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £198.00
SPARES2GO Universal Cooker Hood Metal Mesh Filter (305 x 267mm, Pack of 2)
£27.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Universal Cooker Hood LED Light Box Vent Extractor Lamp 114mm 1.6W
£16.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOOVER COOKER HOOD ANTI ODOUR ACTIVE CARBON FILTER CP178 SATURATIO GENUINE PART
£15.97
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49