Universal Coupe Plate by Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
GBP 22.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Universal Coupe Plate by Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock White

£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection (White)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Universal Coupe Plate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.22
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2630 Manufacture Rock Blanc Plate, 25 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.12
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Universal Coupe Plate

1-3 working days
£25.12
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2630 Manufacture Rock Blanc Plate, 25 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£25.31
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2630 Manufacture Rock Blanc Plate, 25 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£25.31
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2630 Manufacture Rock Blanc Plate, 25 cm, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£31.33
Delivery from £17.99
Universal Coupe Plate by Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc

Cheapest offer

Origin: Germany / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Round / Occasion: All Occasions / UPC: 4003686378506 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / MPN: 1042402630 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25038953442 / Item Length: 25 cm / Colour: White / Department: Adults / Unit Type: Unit / Plate Diameter: 25cm / Item Height: 3 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Production Style: Art Pottery / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Matt / Item Width: 25 cm / Pattern: All over / Character: Manufacture Rock / Material: Porcelain / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Coupe Plate / EAN: 4003686378506 / GTIN: 4003686378506 / Model: 1042402630 / Original/Reproduction: Original / Theme: Dinnerware / Production Technique: Pottery / Item Weight: 600 g / Country of Origin: Germany / Character Family: Villeroy & Boch / Product Line: Manufacture Rock
£22.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch 1042392630 dining plate Soup plate Round Porcelain Black
£22.33
GBP 22.33 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Car Engine Exhaust Valves, Turbo Blow Off Valve Turbo Blow Off Valve Plate Spacer Performance 2015-2021 Honda Fit use for Civic 1.5T Coupe Billet Engine(Blue)
£17.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery