Hard Drive Case Cover For WD ELEMENTS SEAGATE EXPANSION 2.5" HDD External

Universal Festplatten-Tasche Cover Case 2,5 " HDD External Hard Drive+USB -

Used Offers from

Hard Drive Case Cover For WD ELEMENTS SEAGATE EXPANSION 2.5" HDD External

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.98
Free Delivery

Hama Case Protective Cover For 2.5" External Hard Drives PC TV

£24.13
Free Delivery

Universal Hard Drive Case Cover 2.5" External HDD + USB Stick

£24.13
Free Delivery

Hard Drive Case Cover For WD ELEMENTS SEAGATE EXPANSION 2.5" HDD External

Cheapest offer

Supported Drive Types: 2.5 in Drive / Type: Cover / Fits: WD Elements, Seagate Expansion, Toshiba, SanDisk, Intenso, etc. / Manufacturer: Hama / Material: Nylon / Features: Carrying Strap, Velcro fastener, upholstery, Dust protected/Resistant to dust, Print pattern, 2.5 inches, Water Resistant, Padded, 2.5" hard drives, Design, 2,5", 2.5" external hard drives, Universal, Accessory bag, Partitions, Accessory compartment / Colour: Red
£23.98
ebay.co.uk