New GT45 T4 0.66 A/R Com 1.05 Turbine A/R V-band Clamp Turbocharger 600+HP

Universal GT45 Turbo T4 turbine.66 A/R Com1.05 A/R V-band 4.0L-6.0L big bhp

New GT45 T4 0.66 A/R Com 1.05 Turbine A/R V-band Clamp Turbocharger 600+HP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.10
Free Delivery

Universal GT45 Turbo T4 turbine.66 A/R Com1.05 A/R V-band 4.0L-6.0L big bhp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.59
Free Delivery

GT45 GT42 Turbo For 4-6l Engine A/r 1.05 Turbine T4 Twin Scroll Turbocharger

£182.88
Free Delivery

Universal Gt45 Type T4 A/r 1.05 Big 600hp+ Twin Scroll Flange Turbocharger Trubo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.10
Free Delivery
New GT45 T4 0.66 A/R Com 1.05 Turbine A/R V-band Clamp Turbocharger 600+HP

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Oil Inlet: M9 & 2*M8*1.25 / Items Included: Clamps / Manufacturer Part Number: W4FV9G / Turbine: Turbine Exducer Diameter: 77.5 mm / Compressor: Compressor Inducer Diameter: 69 mm / Fit for: Perfect for all 3.0L-6.0L engine / UPC: 6971362682439 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5009770088 / Package included: V-Band Flange + Clamp / Oil Outlet: M19 & 2*M8*1.25 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: turbocharger, turbine,UP TO 600+HP / Colour: Silver / Brand: BFO / Type: Turbocharger / EAN: 6971362682439 / GTIN: 6971362682439 / Horse Power: Boost Horse Power up to 600+ BHP / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Features: Twin-Scroll / Universal Fitment: Yes / Application: Perfect for all 4.0L-6.0L engine / Finish: Matte / Country of Origin: China
£177.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

JHTRHZ 600+ Turbocharger GT45 T4 Turbine With 66 A/R Compressor And 105 A/R V-Band 8psi Wastegate Universal Fit Turbo Compatible With Various Applications
£385.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Car Turbochargers 600+HP GT45 T4 for Turbine .66 A/R Com 1.05 A/R V-band 8psi Universal Turbocharger
£307.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Car Turbochargers 600+HP GT45 T4 for Turbine .66 A/R Com 1.05 A/R V-band 8psi Universal Turbocharger
£462.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Universal Turbo Oil Feed Line Oil Return Line Oil Drain Line Kit 1/8 Npt 4an T3 T4 T3/t4 T04e T70 T
£11.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49