UH6449 CASE IH PUMA 165 CVX 2023 1/32

Universal Hobbies Puma 165 CVXDrive Case IH Tractor

Used Offers from

UH6449 CASE IH PUMA 165 CVX 2023 1/32

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.75
Delivery from £19.64

Universal Hobbies UH6449 Case IH Puma 165 CVXDrive - Universal Hobbies - UH6449

Will usually delivered within 20 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.54
Delivery from £41.69

Similar products

Universal Hobbies Case IH Puma CVX 260Drive UH5885 Tractor Metal Keyring, Red, Small
£13.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UH6449 CASE IH PUMA 165 CVX 2023 1/32

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Make: Caseih / Vehicle Type: Tractor / Color: Red / UPC: 3539186449008 / Material: Metal / Scale: 1:32 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26061949589 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / Year of Manufacture: 2023 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 1 32 UNIVERSAL HOBBIES Case-Ih Puma 165 Cvx Drive Tractor 2022 Red Black UH6449 / Colour: Red / Brand: Universal Hobbies / Vehicle Brand: Case IH / EAN: 3539186449008 / GTIN: 3539186449008 / Vehicle Year: 2023 / Year of Vehicle: 2023
£77.75
ebay.co.uk