UH6678 NEW HOLLAND T5.120 DUAL COMMAND 1/32

Universal Hobbies UH6678 Tracteur New Holland T5.120 Dual Command Miniature Tractor

UH6678 NEW HOLLAND T5.120 DUAL COMMAND 1/32

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.57
Delivery from £11.33

New Holland T5.120 Dual Command 2025 Tractor Model 1:32 6678

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.66
Free Delivery
UH6678 NEW HOLLAND T5.120 DUAL COMMAND 1/32

Cheapest offer

Age range: 14 years + / Country of manufacture: China / Vehicle Make: New Holland / Vehicle Type: Tractor / Color: Blue / UPC: 3539186678002 / Material: Metal / Scale: 1:32 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23074935815 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Universal Hobbies / Vehicle Brand: New Holland / EAN: 3539186678002 / GTIN: 3539186678002 / Vehicle Year: 2025 / Country of Origin: China
£82.57
ebay.co.uk