Universal Monsters Dracula Large Metal Bottle Opener with Magnetic Reverse in Metallics Universal Monsters Metallics

Universal Monsters Dracula Large Metal Bottle Opener - Officially Licensed Horror Collectible, 100 x 90mm Durable Metal, Magnetic Fridge Display

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £1.99

Official Universal Monsters Dracula Bottle Opener

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Universal Monsters Dracula Large Metal Bottle Opener with Magnetic Reverse in Metallics Universal Monsters Metallics

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99

Universal Monsters Dracula Bottle Opener

Delivery in 1-4 Days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

Universal Monsters Dracula Large Metal Bottle Opener - Officially Licensed Horror Collectible, 100 x 90mm Durable Metal, Magnetic Fridge Display

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.86
Free Delivery

Universal Monsters Dracula Large Metal Bottle Opener - Officially Licensed Horror Collectible, 100 x 90mm Durable Metal, Magnetic Fridge Display

In stock
£25.94
Free Delivery
Universal Monsters Dracula Large Metal Bottle Opener with Magnetic Reverse in Metallics Universal Monsters Metallics

Cheapest offer

Bring a bite of classic horror to your kitchen with this officially licensed Universal Monsters Dracula bottle opener. Designed so you can crack open your drink using the Counts iconic fanged grin, it blends fun, function, and vintage monstermovie charm. Measuring 100 x 90 mm and finished with magnets on the reverse, it sticks neatly to your fridge for easy access and display. A perfect gift for horror fans, collectors, and anyone who appreciates the timeless allure of Dracula. | Universal Monsters Dracula Large Metal Bottle Opener with Magnetic Reverse in Metallics
£14.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com