AV:Link | Universal Adjustable Side Clamping Speaker Wall Mount, Large or Small Speakers, Singular, 15kg Max weight load, Black

Universal Side Clamping Bookshelf Wall Mount Speaker Bracket - Black

Black Wall Mount Universal Stereo Small Speaker Brackets SINGLE Swivel & Tilt

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

AV:Link | Universal Adjustable Side Clamping Speaker Wall Mount, Large or Small Speakers, Singular, 15kg Max weight load, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £3.75

AV:Link | Universal Adjustable Side Clamping Speaker Wall Mount, Large or Small Speakers, Singular, 15kg Max weight load, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Universal Side Clamping Bookshelf Speaker Wall Bracket Studio Monitor Mount 1x

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

Universal Side Clamping Bookshelf Speaker Wall Bracket Studio Monitor Mount

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.89
Free Delivery

AV:Link | Universal Adjustable Side Clamping Speaker Wall Mount, Large or Small Speakers, Singular, 15kg Max weight load, Black

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

AV:Link | Universal Adjustable Side Clamping Speaker Wall Mount, Large or Small Speakers, Singular, 15kg Max weight load, Black

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Kenable Universal Side Clamping Bookshelf Studio Monitor Wall Mount Speaker Bracket

1-3 working days
£23.67
Delivery from £6.00

av:link Heavy duty Universal Side Clamping Speaker Wall Mount

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
AV:Link | Universal Adjustable Side Clamping Speaker Wall Mount, Large or Small Speakers, Singular, 15kg Max weight load, Black

Cheapest offer

UNIVERSAL FIT - Clamp design accommodates a wide range of medium to large bookshelf and satellite speakers Weighing up to 15kg STRONG - Heavy duty build quality. Solid steel finished in an attractive black powder coating ADJUSTABLE MOUNT - Swivel and tilt adjustment EASY INSTALL - Simple to setup and install (tools, manual and wall fixings supplied) TIDY - Integrated cable guide to keep everything neat and tidy
£19.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

AVF Universal Speaker Wall Mount - Pair Of Side Clamping Speaker Brackets - Tilt & Turn Adjustability - Will Fit Most Speakers Upto Max Weight 20kg - Easy Installation (Black)
£27.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pair B-TECH BT77/B Slim Black Side-Clamping HI-FI Speaker Wall Mounts Brackets
£52.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUTORSEN Universal Speaker Wall Bracket, Dual Side Clamping Speaker Wall Mount Swivel Tilt Adjustable for Large Surrounding Sound Speakers, Hold up to 15kgs Each, Black
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
AVF Universal Speaker Wall Mount - Pair Of Side Clamping Speaker Brackets - Tilt & Turn Adjustability - Will Fit Most Speakers Upto Max Weight 20kg - Easy Installation With All Fixings Provided
£27.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamwesh Corner Clamp for Woodworking, Side Clamping 90 Degree Right Angle Clamp, Aluminum Alloy T Slot Vise Clamps with Repeatable Positioning for CNC Engraving Milling
£54.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery