Universal TV Wall Bracket for 32-65 Inches - Extendable TV Wall Bracket up to 45 kg - Wall TV Bracket for Screen with VESA 100x100 - 400x400 / Tilt and Swivel TV Wall Bracket STE644-B Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£39.57
Free Delivery

Universal TV Wall Bracket for 32-65 Inches - Extendable TV Wall Bracket up to 45 kg - Wall TV Bracket for Screen with VESA 100x100 - 400x400 / Tilt and Swivel TV Wall Bracket STE644-B Black

In stock
£52.04
Delivery from £25.35
Universal TV Wall Bracket for 32-65 Inches - Extendable TV Wall Bracket up to 45 kg - Wall TV Bracket for Screen with VESA 100x100 - 400x400 / Tilt and Swivel TV Wall Bracket STE644-B Black

Cheapest offer

UNIVERSAL TV BRACKET | STE644 is a wall mounted TV bracket for flat & curved TV wall mount up to 65 inches | The TV swivel wall bracket can support a weight up to 45 kg | The corner TV bracket is compatible with VESA 100x100 to 400x400 WALL MOUNT TV BRACKET | TV wall bracket swivel has many options for use: comfortable cinema watching at home, displaying menus in cafes, installing a screen for presentations in the office | Movable TV wall bracket has convenient and precise adjustment | TV swing arm wall bracket allows you to position the screen perfectly so that it is clearly visible from any corner of the room CORNER WALL TV BRACKET | Full motion TV wall mount frees up useful space and makes watching TV even more comfortable | When the swivel TV bracket is folded down, it is very ergonomic and does not occupy a lot of space | Find the optimal position of your screen with the moveable TV wall bracket ! ADJUSTABLE TV WALL BRACKET | The distance between the wall and the tilt and swivel TV bracket is 67 - 355 mm | With the extending TV wall bracket the tilt can be adjusted up to 15° | Thanks to the universal TV wall mount the screen can be rotated up to 90° to either side | TV bracket swivel arm is suitable for installation of any TVs and monitors from most popular manufacturers SERVICE | Multi-stage quality control of TV brackets tilt and swivel, strong and safe packaging of corner TV wall bracket | Our specialists are ready to answer all your questions on wall mounted TV brackets | All necessary fixings and clear instructions are included in the kit of full motion TV wall bracket
£39.57
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

B-tech BT8441/B Flat Mount Vesa400
£68.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
B-Tech BT7611/B Universal E-Paper Wall Mount with Tilt Adjustment
£60.87
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
TTAP Universal Large Cantilever TV Wall Bracket for up to 55 inch TVs - Long Arm
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
B-Tech XL Universal Flat Screen Wall Mount (VESA 900 x 600)
£75.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery