UniversalLevel 3 + Tripod (Standard Carton)

Bosch UNIVERSALLEVEL 3 Cross Line Laser Level Tripod Set

Used Offers from

UniversalLevel 3 + Tripod (Standard Carton)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£122.38
Free Delivery

Bosch UNIVERSALLEVEL 3 Cross Line Laser Level Tripod Set

1-3 days
£123.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch UNIVERSALLEVEL 3 Cross Line Laser Level Tripod Set

Unknown
£123.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch UniversalLevel3 Set 0603663905

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.82
Free Delivery

UniversalLevel 3 + Tripod (Standard Carton)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.33
Free Delivery

Bosch Cross Line Laser UniversalLevel 3 Set Carton box 0603663905

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.90
Free Delivery

UniversalLevel 3 + Tripod (Standard Carton)

In stock
£155.03
Delivery from £13.99

UniversalLevel 3 + Tripod (Standard Carton)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£227.38
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Bosch UNIVERSALLEVEL 3 Cross Line Laser Level Tripod Set (New)
£131.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Cross line Laser UniversalLevel 3 with Telescopic Rod (3 Laser Lines incl. Vertical line at 90° Angle for an Additional Laser Cross on the Ceiling and Bottom Plumb Point for Precise alignments)
£150.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Universal Level 3 Line level 10 m 630 - 650 nm (< 10 mW)
£104.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch cross line laser UniversalLevel 360 with premium tripod + universal clamp MM 3 (vertical + horizontal laser lines incl. 360° for alignment throughout the entire room)
£298.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UniversalLevel 3 + Tripod (Standard Carton)

Cheapest offer

The Universal tools from Bosch - versatile and strong with intelligent solutions for bigger projects The Bosch Laser UniversalLevel 3 Set - easy aligning and creative design Replaces time-consuming alignment with a spirit level thanks to 100% straight horizontal and vertical laser lines (laser class 2) The tripod supplied allows free-standing use at various heights Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images Scope of Delivery: UniversalLevel 3, softbag, tripod TT 150, 3 x AA batteries, manual, carton, Weight: 1.03176338616 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£122.38
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk