Unlined Stretch Jacket - male - Colmar - Bomber Jackets - Blue - L - Jackets L

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£119.50
Delivery from £5.45

Giacca Sfoderata Stretch - male - Colmar - Training Jackets - Blue - L - Sport L

1-5 Business Days
£141.50
Delivery from £5.45
Unlined Stretch Jacket - male - Colmar - Bomber Jackets - Blue - L - Jackets L

Cheapest offer

Colmar Unlined Stretch Jacket is a lightweight - matte-microfibre bomber-style jacket designed for breathable comfort and everyday urban wear. Its water-repellent finish and clean lines make it a practical top layer for mild weather. Key attributes: Navy | Microfibre jersey | Water-repellent | Breathable | Superlight warmth | Front zip closure (double-slider) | Zipped side pockets | Ribbed collar - cuffs and hem | Matte microfibre finish | Logo patch on sleeve | Unlined | Dimensions & fit: Garment measurements (size 50) - Shoulder width: 49 cm | Garment measurements (size 50) - Sleeve length (from neck to hem): 83.5 cm | Garment measurements (size 50) - Centre back length (from neck to hem): 66 cm | Regular fit | Size shown: 46 | Composition & care: Outer fabric: 80% polyamide - 20% elastane | Rib: 99% polyester - 1% elastane
£119.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - LW All-Wear Unlined Jacket - Casual jacket size XXL, black
£128.96
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - LW All-Wear Unlined Jacket - Casual jacket size XS, black
£128.96
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - LW All-Wear Unlined Jacket - Casual jacket size L, sand
£128.96
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - LW All-Wear Unlined Jacket - Casual jacket size S, sand
£128.96
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - LW All-Wear Unlined Jacket - Casual jacket size XL, black
£128.96
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99