Unwinding roller Preston Inception Super Pro Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£89.09
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Inception Super Pro XL Flat Roller

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£102.63
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Inception Super Pro XL Flat Roller

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£103.49
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Flat Roller Inception Super Pro Fishing Pole Rod Tackle

Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.18
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Inception Super Pro XL Flat Roller

In stock
£109.99
Delivery from £5.50

Preston Inception Super Pro XL Flat Roller / Pole Fishing

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Delivery from £13.00

Preston Innovations Inception Super Pro Xl Flat Roller

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.49
Free Delivery

Preston Inception Super Pro XL Flat Roller

£118.99
Free Delivery
Unwinding roller Preston Inception Super Pro Noir TU

Cheapest offer

The Inception Super Pro XL roller features extendable double legs, giving you a wide range of adjustments suitable for most terrains. The roller can be laid flat by folding the legs, making it the perfect ultra-low roller. The built-in spirit level ensures that the roller can be set up level every time. Each roller is equipped with new silent bearings, allowing for effortless transport, no matter the length of the pole you are using. The vertical rollers are fixed and tilted to help keep the pole inside the roller even in the windiest conditions, while the central roller is essential for transporting longer pole lengths. Each roller comes with its own storage bag. Dimensions Width 84cm Minimum height 53cm Maximum height 110cm Weight 2.4kg
£89.09
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Unwinding roller Preston Inception Super Pro Noir TU
£89.09
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99