Uomo Salvatore Ferragamo Casual Life Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray

Save on used deals -11 %
Used Offers from £25.00

Uomo Salvatore Ferragamo Casual Life Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Salvatore Ferragamo Uomo Casual Life Eau De Toilette 100ml

3-5 days
£39.75
Free Delivery

Salvatore Ferragamo Uomo Casual Life Salvatore Ferragamo EdT 3.4 oz / e 100 ml

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery
Uomo Salvatore Ferragamo Casual Life Eau De Toilette 100ml Spray

Cheapest offer

Type: Eau de Toilette / Fragrance Name: Uomo Casual LIFE / Volume: 100ml / Formulation: Spray
£28.00
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Width 95 mm
Depth 50 mm
Height 145 mm
Weight 475 g

Features

Country of origin Italy
Ingredients ALCOHOL DENAT. (SD ALCOHOL 39-C), PARFUM (FRAGRANCE), AQUA (WATER), LIMONENE, LINALOOL, ETHYLHEXYL METHOXYCINNAMATE, OCTOCRYLENE, BENZOPHENONE-3, BUTYL METHOXYDIBENZOYLMETHANE, HOMOSALATE, ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE, ETHYLHEXYL SALICYLATE, CITRAL, TOCOPHEROL, CITRONELLOL, GERANIOL, HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL (HELIANTHUS ANNUUS (SUNFLOWER) SEED OIL), BHT, SODIUM SULFATE, CI 60730 (EXT. VIOLET 2), CI 19140 (YELLOW 5), CI 42090 (BLUE 1), CI 14700 (RED 4), CI 17200 (RED 33)
Fragrance main base notes Cashmere wood, Cedar wood, White musk
Fragrance main heart notes Ambrette, Coffee
Fragrance main top notes Cardamom, Lemon, Violet
Suitable for Men
Volume 100 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Invigorating citrus top notes for a fresh start.
• Elegant design complements any vanity decor.
• Perfect for daily wear, versatile for all occasions.

Similar products

FERRAGAMO Uomo Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml
£48.00
Compare 4 prices
Thefragrancecounter.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Salvatore Ferragamo Uomo Eau de Toilette for Men 100 ml
£35.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salvatore Ferragamo Uomo Eau De Toilette Pour Homme 30ml
£46.00
Go to shop
Thefragrancecounter.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Salvatore Ferragamo Uomo Signature Spray For Him EDP 100ML (BRAND NEW)
£34.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Salvatore Ferragamo Uomo Signature - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray
£37.75
Compare 12 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95