V-TAC VT7512 GU10 Wall Fitting Square Stainless Steel Body 2 Way Up-Down Black I

Up/Down Wall Light, Black, GU10, IP44 - VT-7662 7512

Used Offers from

V-TAC VT7512 GU10 Wall Fitting Square Stainless Steel Body 2 Way Up-Down Black I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.04
Free Delivery

V-Tac Vt7512 Gu10 Wall Fitting Square Stainless Steel Body 2 Way Up-Down Black Ip44

1-3 working days
£34.16
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

PIR SENSOR LED Chrome Rustproof Modern up down House Wall Garden Outside Light
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Integral Outdoor Wall Light Luxstone - LED Up/Down 8.5W 335lm 4000K IP54 Dark Grey
£16.16
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Integral Indoor Wall Light Arta ILDEC011 - Paintable Gypsum, IP20, 1x G9 40W - White
£14.05
Compare 9 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
V-TAC VT7512 GU10 Wall Fitting Square Stainless Steel Body 2 Way Up-Down Black I

Cheapest offer

Type: Wall Fitting / Manufacture: VTAC
£29.04
ebay.co.uk