UpCircle Exfoliating Coffee Body Scrub with Lemongrass 220ml - Sea Salt, Shea Butter + Coconut Oil - Exfoliates Your Skin + Improves Circulation - Natural, Vegan Exfoliator For Soft, Smooth Skin

UpCircle Coffee Body Scrub with Lemongrass 220ml

UpCircle Coffee Body Scrub with Lemongrass 200ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.24
Delivery from £3.49

UpCircle Exfoliating Coffee Body Scrub with Lemongrass 220ml - Sea Salt, Shea Butter + Coconut Oil - Exfoliates Your Skin + Improves Circulation - Natural, Vegan Exfoliator For Soft, Smooth Skin

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.24
71.2 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

UpCircle Lemongrass Body Scrub with Repurposed Coffee Grounds - 220ml

2-5 Working Days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

UpCircle Coffee Body Scrub with Lemongrass 220ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£17.09
Free Delivery

UpCircle Coffee Body Scrub with Lemongrass 220ml

Unknown
£17.99
Delivery from £2.95

UpCircle Coffee Scrub in Clear

5-7 working days
£18.69
Delivery from £2.99

Upcircle Coffee Scrub In Clear Clear

Unknown
£18.69

UpCircle Exfoliating Coffee Body Scrub with Lemongrass 220ml - Sea Salt, Shea Butter + Coconut Oil - Exfoliates Your Skin + Improves Circulation - Natural, Vegan Exfoliator For Soft, Smooth Skin

£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

UpCircle Beauty Coffee Body Scrub With Lemongrass 220ml

3-4 days
£19.59
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
UpCircle Exfoliating Coffee Body Scrub with Lemongrass 220ml - Sea Salt, Shea Butter + Coconut Oil - Exfoliates Your Skin + Improves Circulation - Natural, Vegan Exfoliator For Soft, Smooth Skin

Cheapest offer

NATURAL BODY EXFOLIATOR: Transport to tropical paradise with this coffee body scrub blended with sea salt, lime and coconut oil to buff away dead, dry skin cells. FOR SOFT, SMOOTH, GLOWING SKIN: Invigorating lime and lemongrass oils excite the senses and make your skin feel soft, smooth and refreshed. VEGAN, ETHICAL, SUSTAINABLE: Reused, repurposed, reloved. This scrub is made with top-quality Arabica coffee grounds sourced from artisan coffee shops. CRUELTY-FREE, SUSTAINABLE PACKAGING: 100% vegan, cruelty-free and UK-made. Fully recyclable packaging in a glass jar, aluminium lid and cardboard outer carton. AWARD-WINNING FORMULATIONS: Voted best body scrub by The Times; featured in Forbes, Glamour, The Sunday Times, Refinery 29, The Independent and more.
£14.24
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

UpCircle Beauty Coffee Body Scrub With Peppermint - 200ml
£12.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
UpCircle Beauty Jumbo Face Oil Ith Coffee, Rosehip + Jojoba 60ml
£30.59
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Upcircle Coffee Face Scrub Herbal Blend 100ml
£14.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Upcircle Citrus Blend With Coffee + Rosehip Oil Scrub In Clear Clear
£11.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
UpCircle Eye Cream With Coffee And Hyaluronic Acid 15ml - For Dark Circles
£18.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery