Aspire Furniture Double Navy Plush Platform Ottoman Bed - Blue - Aspire Beds - Wilko

Upholstered Platform Ottoman Bed Frame in Plush Velvet Fabric Aspire Navy Double

Aspire Furniture Double Navy Plush Platform Ottoman Bed - Blue - Aspire Beds - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£325.00
Free Delivery

Aspire Upholstered Platform Ottoman Bed Frame Uk Made, Plush Navy, Size Double

1-3 working days
£335.00
Free Delivery

Aspire Furniture Aspire Platform Ottoman Bed, Flat Packed Frame, Plush Navy, Size Double, Blue

3 to 5 days
£367.99
Delivery from £3.95

Aspire Upholstered Platform Ottoman Bed Frame in Plush Velvet Fabric in Navy | Size: Double Aspire Navy Double

3-5 working days
£394.34

Aspire Furniture Double Navy Plush Platform Ottoman Bed - Blue - Aspire Beds - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Enhance your bedroom decor with the functional and stylish Aspire Furniture Double Navy Plush Platform Ottoman Bed. This handcrafted ottoman storage bed comes with a loft-style low headboard design. It provides lasting comfort and a striking focal point for any bedroom. The ample storage space makes this bed a lifesaver for smaller bedrooms or houses with limited storage. The platform ottoman bed features chunky upholstered panels for long-lasting durability. It also uses quality sprung slats to make the bed, which improves comfort and mattress lifespan. The bed uses high-quality gas pistons to support the ottoman mechanism. Once the bed's top is elevated, it will hold its position. This allows for easy, hands-free access to your stored items. The mechanism can lift a mattress weighing up to 60kg. The items will be protected by a fabric base attached to the underside of the bed. It also has a headboard less design, meaning it will look great with any of the wall-mounted headboard panel
£325.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)