Upper Street Percolé Pink Ceramic French Press Cafetière 750ml | 6 Cup Coffee Maker | Dishwasher Safe | Heat Retaining | Stylish Kitchen Gift

Used Offers from

Upper Street Percolé Pink Ceramic French Press Cafetière 750ml | 6 Cup Coffee Maker | Dishwasher Safe | Heat Retaining | Stylish Kitchen Gift

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Upper Street 6 Cup Pink Ceramic French Press Cafetière

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Upper Street Home Percolé Pink Reactive Glaze Ceramic Six Cup Cafetière in Bright Pink Upper Street Home Bright Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.00

Upper Street Percolé Pink Ceramic French Press Cafetière 750ml | 6 Cup Coffee Maker | Dishwasher Safe | Heat Retaining | Stylish Kitchen Gift

Cheapest offer

ELEGANT PINK CERAMIC DESIGN - The Percolé cafetière features a vibrant glossy pink finish that makes it a striking addition to any kitchen counter or dining table GENEROUS 6 CUP CAPACITY - Holds approximately 750ml, perfect for sharing coffee with friends or making multiple cups for a relaxed morning at home HEAT RETAINING CERAMIC BODY - Durable ceramic construction keeps your coffee warmer for longer compared to glass alternatives, for a more enjoyable brew FINE MESH PLUNGER - Delivers a smooth, grit-free cup of coffee every time; also suitable for brewing loose-leaf tea and other infusions DISHWASHER SAFE & ECO-FRIENDLY - Easy to clean and requires no paper filters, making it a sustainable everyday coffee brewing choice, Weight: 1.8298367746 pounds, Manufacturer: Upper Street
£20.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk