Vionic Women's Uptown Loafer, Navy & White Suede, 5.5 UK

Uptown Loafers Vionic Navy 5.5

Vionic Women's Uptown Loafer, Navy & White Suede, 5.5 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.21
Free Delivery

Vionic Women's Uptown Loafer, Navy & White Suede, 5.5 UK

£91.82
Free Delivery

Vionic Uptown Loafers In Navy Navy

Unknown
£99.99
Vionic Women's Uptown Loafer, Navy & White Suede, 5.5 UK

Cheapest offer

VIONIC VIO MOTION TECHNOLOGY: Vionic Shoes offer stability, cushioning, arch support, and flexibility. The technology helps correct pronation and promotes full-body alignment, and it’s designed to help alleviate heel pain often caused by plantar fasciitis or achilles tendonitis MAINTAINING YOUR VIONIC WOMEN’S and MEN’S SHOES: We recommend wearing your new pair for a few hours to allow your feet to adapt to the new support. To clean your shoes if needed, use a dry, cotton cloth to wipe away dirt or dust Do not submerge your supportive shoes in water, and if your comfortable shoes become wet, have them naturally dry
£77.21
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vionic Women's Uptown Perf Flat Loafers, Gold Leather, Medium Fit, UK 5
£130.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vionic Women's Uptown Perf Flat Loafers, Gold Leather, Medium Fit, UK 9
£104.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vionic Women's Uptown Perf Flat Loafers, Gold Leather, Medium Fit, UK 3
£130.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vionic Women's Uptown Loafer, Camel Leather, 5 UK
£87.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vionic Women's Uptown Loafer, Black Leather, 6 UK
£125.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery