Loose & relaxed jeans Urban Classics 90's Blanc 36

Urban Classics 90‘s Jeans Beige 36 Men

Loose & relaxed jeans Urban Classics 90's Blanc 36

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£26.46
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics 90's Jeans white dirty washed 36

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£29.13
Delivery from £7.90
Loose & relaxed jeans Urban Classics 90's Blanc 36

Cheapest offer

Material InformationMain Fabric 1: 100% Cotton, 11 oz Cotton TwillLining 1: 100% Cotton, 150 gsmEmbrace the iconic style of the 90s with this classic jean. Designed for men who appreciate a blend of comfort and durability, this model offers a loose fit that ensures ease of movement throughout the day. Made from heavy denim, it promises long-lasting wear while maintaining its timeless appeal. The rounded pockets add a touch of vintage charm, making them both functional and stylish. Perfect for those who prioritise practicality without compromising on fashion, this jean is an essential addition to any wardrobe looking to capture that nostalgic vibe.
£26.46
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics 90´s Heavy Jeans Blue 28 Men
£26.46
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics 90´s Heavy Denim Shorts Blue 34 Men
£20.79
Compare 7 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
Urban Classics Men's 90's Heavy Denim Shorts Shorts, New Dark Blue Washed,
£25.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics 90‘s Jeans Black 34 Men
£25.32
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Men's 90‘s Jeans Pants, Black Acid Washed, 32
£21.58
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery