Urban Classics Barbed Wire Necklace Unisex Silver, one size, Metal, No Gemstone

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.27
Delivery from £9.90

Necklace Urban Classics barbed wire Argenté TU

1-3 business days
£12.34
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Barbed Wire Necklace Unisex Silver, one size, Metal, No Gemstone

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.50
Delivery from £4.49

Urban Classics Barbed Wire Necklace Chain Link Necklace, Gunmetal Silver

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.66
Delivery from £7.75

Urban Classics Barbed Wire Necklace Unisex Silver, one size, Metal, No Gemstone

£14.46
Delivery from £4.49

Urban Classics - Barbed Wire Silver - Necklace - grey - Onesize - Metal Alloy Onesize

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £12.99

Urban Classics Barbed Wire Necklace Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.12
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Barbed Wire Necklace Unisex Silver, one size, Metal, No Gemstone

Cheapest offer

Anyone who feels more comfortable by far will not get around this original necklace. The shape is clearly and expressly reminiscent of barbed wire, with all elements pleasant and comfortable on the skin. The necklace is made of zinc alloy and goes particularly well with dark outfits. Urban Classics barbed wire style necklace Made of zinc alloy Barbed wire look Round, comfortable to wear elements
£12.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Barbed wire collar Urban Classics Gris TU
£12.34
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Anklet Urban Classics Charmy Doré S/M
£12.34
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Anklet Urban Classics Charmy Doré L/XL
£12.34
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99