Cotton and linen shirt Urban Classics Boxy Blanc L

Urban Classics Boxy Cotton Linen Short Sleeve Shirt White L Men

Cotton and linen shirt Urban Classics Boxy Blanc L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£23.74
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Men's Tb6608-boxy Cotton Linen Shirt, Whitesand, L

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.59
Free Delivery
Cotton and linen shirt Urban Classics Boxy Blanc L

Cheapest offer

Outer fabric 1: 55% linen, 45% cotton, 180 gsmFor men who appreciate a modern and relaxed look, the Boxy shirt made of cotton and linen is an ideal choice. With 55% linen and 45% cotton, this trendy boxy style shirt is lightweight and comfortable to wear. The relaxed fit ensures a casual elegance and makes the shirt a versatile companion for a variety of occasions. Whether it's for a relaxing day out in the city or a casual friendly get-together, this shirt exudes both a laid-back vibe and a touch of sophistication.
£23.74
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Men's Boxy Zip Pique Tee T-Shirt, Green, XL
£8.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Organic Oversized Boxy Sweatshirt Black S Men
£31.89
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Boxy Sweatshirt Black L Men
£26.46
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Striped Boxy Tee T-Shirt, Black/White, XXL
£10.26
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Men's Heavy Boxy Acid Wash Longsleeve T-Shirt, Asphalt, XXL
£19.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49