Urban Classics Chenille Sweater Black XL Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

Sweatshirt woman Urban Classic chenille Noir XL

1-3 business days
£27.47
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Oversized Chenille Sweater Sweatshirt, Black (Black 00007), XL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.34
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Oversized Chenille Sweater Sweatshirt, Black (Black 00007), XL

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£43.16
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Oversized Chenille Sweater Sweatshirt, Black (Black 00007), XL

In stock
£44.81
Delivery from £17.90

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Oversized Chenille Sweater Sweatshirt, Black (Black 00007), XL

In stock
£49.90
Delivery from £6.90

Similar products

Sweatshirt woman Urban Classic chenille Noir S
£26.90
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Short Chenille Turtleneck Sweater Sweatshirt, Lavender, S
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sweatshirt woman Urban Classic chenille Noir XS
£26.90
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Short Chenille Turtleneck Sweater Sweatshirt, Lavender, L
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Women's Oversize Chenille Sweater Sweatshirt, Black (Black 00007), L
£26.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Chenille Sweater Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

URBAN CLASSICS Chenille Sweater: Embrace Unparalleled Softness and Effortless StyleDiscover your new favorite wardrobe staple with the URBAN CLASSICS Chenille Sweater for women. Expertly designed for those who value both comfort and contemporary fashion, this pullover is the epitome of cozy-chic. Wrap yourself in the luxuriously soft and plush texture of high-quality chenille, a fabric renowned for its velvety feel against the skin and its gentle, inviting warmth. This sweater isn't just a piece of clothing, it´s an experience in everyday luxury.The design philosophy is simple and effective: create a piece that is exceptionally comfortable and endlessly versatile. This soft chenille sweater achieves just that. Its silhouette is thoughtfully crafted for a modern, relaxed aesthetic. Featuring stylishly dropped shoulders and wide sleeves, the sweater drapes beautifully over the body, providing a soft, loose fit that is both flattering and non-restrictive. A slightly wider neckline adds a
£24.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)