Urban Classics Color Melange Extended Shoulder Big Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue 4XL Woman

Urban Classics Color Melange Extended Shoulder Big Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue 4XL Women

Urban Classics Color Melange Extended Shoulder Big Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue 4XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£18.49
Delivery from £6.99

Women's T-shirt Urban Classics color melange extended shoulder-grandes tailles Bleu 4XL

1-3 business days
£20.20
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Hooded sweatshirt Urban Classics Oversized Color Block Noir M
£29.70
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sports bra Urban Classics Color Block Vert L
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt Urban Classics color melange-grandes tailles Bleu 3XL
£29.70
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Color Block Sports Bra Beige M Women
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Color Melange Extended Shoulder Big Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue 4XL Woman

Cheapest offer

URBAN CLASSICS Women´s Color Melange Extended Shoulder T-Shirt | Effortless Style & ComfortElevate your everyday wardrobe with the URBAN CLASSICS Color Melange Extended Shoulder Big T-Shirt, a masterfully designed essential that redefines casual sophistication. This is not just another women´s T-shirt, it is a statement of relaxed confidence and contemporary style. Crafted for the modern woman who values both comfort and fashion, this top serves as the perfect foundation for countless outfits, transitioning seamlessly from a laid-back daytime look to an edgy evening ensemble.The true beauty of this T-shirt lies in its unique silhouette and thoughtful details. Loosely cut and equipped with a wide round neck, it offers a flattering frame for your neckline while ensuring all-day comfort. The design features extended, dropped shoulders that flow into slanted, rolled-up, extra-wide short sleeves, creating a modern, slouchy drape that is both on-trend and incredibly comfortable. This relaxed
£18.49
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.