Woman's shirt Urban Classics corduroy oversized Vert L

Urban Classics Corduroy Oversized Long Sleeve Shirt Green L Woman

Woman's shirt Urban Classics corduroy oversized Vert L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£29.17
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's Tb3755-ladies Corduroy Oversized Shirt, Olive, L Plus Tall

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.54
Free Delivery
Woman's shirt Urban Classics corduroy oversized Vert L

Cheapest offer

This relaxed shirt for women features a classic, almost masculine cut and pairs it with an attractive cotton corduroy material. Style details include a slim collar, a narrow button placket, and buttoned cuffs. The elegant shirt also boasts additional refined touches such as patch chest pockets with authentic horn buttons. Thanks to its oversized cut and cross stitching on the shoulders, the shirt is very comfortable to wear. Oberstoff 1 : 100% Baumwolle, Corduroy, 200 GSM
£29.17
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Corduroy Long Sleeve Shirt Green M Men
£18.02
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Women's Shirt Tb3755-ladies Corduroy Oversized, Black, M Plus Tall
£29.17
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Boxy Corduroy Puffer Jacket Orange L Men
£61.21
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Men's Corduroy Shirt, whitesand, M
£33.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Shirt Corduroy Long Sleeve – Men's Black Size S
£25.56
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery