Urban Classics Denim Gt Vest Blue 3XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

Urban Classic denim GT jacket Bleu 3XL

1-3 business days
£34.36
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Men's Denim Vest, Light Blue, XXXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.57
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Men's Denim Vest, Light Blue, XXXL

In stock
£40.32
Delivery from £17.90

Urban Classics Men's Denim Vest, Light Blue, XXXL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.75
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Denim Vest Vest light blue 3XL

3-4 days delivery
£45.99
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Men's Denim Vest, Light Blue, XXXL

In stock
£54.90
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Men's Denim Vest, Light Blue, XXXL

In stock
£64.79
Free Delivery

Product Information

Care information

Washable Yes
Washing instruction Very mild fine wash (30°C)
Professional care instruction Do not dry-clean
Ironing instruction Do not iron
Drying instruction Do not tumble dry
Bleaching instruction Do not bleach

Material

Material Cotton
Material description (name, %) Cotton 100%

Packaging data

Quantity 1

Features

Best uses Lifestyle
Windproof Yes
Season Spring/Summer
Product main colour Blue
Coloration Monochromatic
Coat/Jacket style Vest
Fit type Comfort fit
Hooded No
Size (S/M/L) XL
Pocket fastener type Clothing button
Number of exterior pockets 4
Exterior pockets Side pocket, Top pocket
Pocket type Slit pocket, Stitched pocket
Pocket Yes
Pockets quantity 4 pockets
Closure type Clothing button
Closure location Front
Coat/Jacket type Jacket
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Male
Occasion Casual

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight denim offers comfort and style.
• Two chest pockets for convenient storage.
• Machine washable for easy maintenance.

Similar products

Urban Classics Denim Big Leggings
£19.67
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Jeans flared woman Urban Classics Vintage Bleu 31
£30.86
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Organic Stretch Denim Mini Skirt, offwhite raw, 30
£6.99
Compare 6 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Urban Classics Denim Vest Blue S Men
£29.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Vintage Flared Jeans Blue 28 Woman
£30.86
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Denim Gt Vest Blue 3XL Men

Cheapest offer

URBAN CLASSICS Denim Gt Vest: Authentic 80s Style for the Modern ManForward always, backward even more! Back to the 80s, that's the motto of this sleeveless denim vest from URBAN CLASSICS. Embrace a timeless rebellion and channel the iconic spirit of a legendary era with the Denim Gt Vest. This piece isn´t just an article of clothing, it´s a statement, a nod to an age of bold style and unapologetic individuality, perfectly reimagined for the contemporary urban landscape. Designed for the man who values both heritage and modern expression, this vest is a cornerstone of versatile, year-round style.Experience Unmatched Versatility and Timeless AppealThe true power of the Denim Gt Vest lies in its incredible adaptability. As the ultimate layering essential, it effortlessly transitions through the seasons. Throw it over a simple t-shirt for a classic, sun-ready look in the summer, or layer it on top of a warm hoodie for crisp autumn days to add a rugged, textural dimension. Its sleeveless d
£26.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)