Jeans trousers Urban Classics loose fit Noir 30x32

Urban Classics Denim Loose Fit Jeans Black 30 / 32 Men

Jeans trousers Urban Classics loose fit Noir 30x32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£31.89
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Men's Jeans 5 Pocket Loose Fit Trousers Regular Waist Wide Leg Straight Cut W28 to W40, Real Black Washed, 30 W/32 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.58
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Men's Jeans 5 Pocket Loose Fit Trousers Regular Waist Wide Leg Straight Cut W28 to W40, Real Black Washed, 30 W/32 L

In stock
£44.90
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Men's Jeans 5 Pocket Loose Fit Trousers Regular Waist Wide Leg Straight Cut W28 to W40, Real Black Washed, 30 W/32 L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£45.02
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Men's Jeans 5 Pocket Loose Fit Trousers Regular Waist Wide Leg Straight Cut W28 to W40, Real Black Washed, 30 W/32 L

In stock
£52.69
Delivery from £17.90
Jeans trousers Urban Classics loose fit Noir 30x32

Cheapest offer

This baggy jean is simply a must-have in your personal streetwear collection. It features a loose fit, a deep crotch, extra-long legs, and two generous, low back pockets. The authentic urban style is highlighted by the stylish wash pattern of the jean. You can also expect unmatched wearing comfort, thanks to the soft 100% cotton material. Oberstoff 1: 100% Baumwolle, Denim 11 oz., 370 GSM
£31.89
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Organic Stretch High Waist Short Skirt Black 33 Woman
£26.46
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Men's Denim Vest Quilted Sleeveless Gilet, Black (Black Dark), Medium
£31.89
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Denim Big Leggings Blue 4XL Woman
£17.20
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics 90´s Heavy Jeans Blue 28 Men
£26.46
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Denim Vest – Denim Blue – Men XL
£31.89
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99