Urban Classics Men's Jeans 5 Pocket Loose Fit Trousers, Regular Waist, Wide Leg, Straight Cut, W28 to W40, Real Black Washed, 32 W/32 L

Urban Classics Denim Loose Fit Jeans Black 32 / 32 Men

Urban Classics Men's Jeans 5 Pocket Loose Fit Trousers, Regular Waist, Wide Leg, Straight Cut, W28 to W40, Real Black Washed, 32 W/32 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Jeans trousers Urban Classics loose fit Noir 32x32

1-3 business days
£31.89
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Men's Jeans 5 Pocket Loose Fit Trousers, Regular Waist, Wide Leg, Straight Cut, W28 to W40, Real Black Washed, 32 W/32 L

£32.15
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Men's Jeans 5 Pocket Loose Fit Trousers, Regular Waist, Wide Leg, Straight Cut, W28 to W40, Real Black Washed, 32 W/32 L

In stock
£38.56
Delivery from £12.90

Urban Classics Men's Jeans 5 Pocket Loose Fit Trousers, Regular Waist, Wide Leg, Straight Cut, W28 to W40, Real Black Washed, 32 W/32 L

In stock
£44.39
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Men's Jeans 5 Pocket Loose Fit Trousers, Regular Waist, Wide Leg, Straight Cut, W28 to W40, Real Black Washed, 32 W/32 L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.90
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Men's Jeans 5 Pocket Loose Fit Trousers, Regular Waist, Wide Leg, Straight Cut, W28 to W40, Real Black Washed, 32 W/32 L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£45.02
Delivery from £9.99
Urban Classics Men's Jeans 5 Pocket Loose Fit Trousers, Regular Waist, Wide Leg, Straight Cut, W28 to W40, Real Black Washed, 32 W/32 L

Cheapest offer

Casual, wide cut 5-pocket men's jeans with wide, straight cut leg and deep back pockets Comfortable, regular waist waistband without stretch with belt loops and Urban Classics denim factory logo patch on the back Baggy trousers with wide leg and deep crotch are back on trend, especially these made from comfortable material (100% cotton) for optimal comfort Available in various light and dark washes in blue and black Visit the Urban Classics Store: a click on the link leads to the Urban Classics Brand Store and even more stylish streetwear for men and women
£30.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Organic Stretch High Waist Short Skirt Black 33 Woman
£26.46
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Men's Denim Vest Quilted Sleeveless Gilet, Black (Black Dark), Medium
£31.89
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Denim Big Leggings Blue 4XL Woman
£17.20
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics 90´s Heavy Jeans Blue 28 Men
£26.46
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Denim Vest – Denim Blue – Men XL
£31.89
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99