Urban Classics Dress Organic Oversized Slit Big Short Sleeve T-shirt Black 5XL Woman

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£18.49
Delivery from £6.99

T-shirt dress woman Urban Classics organic oversized slit-grandes tailles Noir 5XL

1-3 business days
£20.20
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's Organic Oversized Slit Tee Dress, Black, 5XL

In stock
£25.06
Delivery from £12.90

Urban Classics Women's Organic Oversized Slit Tee Dress, Black, 5XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.71
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Organic Oversized Slit Tee Dress, Black, 5XL

£26.90
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Organic Oversized Slit Tee Dress, Black, 5XL

In stock
£29.90
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Women's Organic Oversized Slit Tee Dress, Black, 5XL

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£33.72
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Women's Organic Oversized Slit Tee Dress, Black, 5XL

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£48.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Urban Classics Ladies Dress with Wide Straps and Flounce Inserts Women Summer Dress Sizes XS - 5XL, Terracotta, M
£20.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Light Terry Dress, Union Beige, M
£16.70
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Women's Kleid Ladies Boxy Lace Hem Tee Dress, Black, L
£19.90
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Organic Oversized Short Sleeve Midi Dress White M Woman
£15.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Organic Empire Valance Tee Dress Casual, Violablue, XL
£17.14
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Dress Organic Oversized Slit Big Short Sleeve T-shirt Black 5XL Woman

Cheapest offer

URBAN CLASSICS Dress Organic Oversized Slit Big short sleeve T-shirtEffortless Style, Conscious Comfort: The URBAN CLASSICS Women´s Organic Oversized Slit T-Shirt DressDiscover the ultimate fusion of laid-back comfort, contemporary design, and sustainable fashion with the URBAN CLASSICS Organic Oversized Slit T-Shirt Dress. Expertly crafted for the modern woman, this piece effortlessly elevates the concept of a simple t-shirt into a versatile and chic wardrobe essential. It's more than just a dress, it's your go-to outfit for days when you crave style without compromising on comfort. The generous oversized cut drapes beautifully, offering complete freedom of movement and a fashion-forward silhouette that is both forgiving and flattering.Command attention with the dress´s most striking feature: long, elegant slits on both sides. This beautiful design detail makes the T-shirt style dress a true eye-catcher, adding a touch of sensual allure and creating a dynamic, flowing effect with ever
£18.49
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)