Urban Classics Dress Organic Oversized Slit Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Woman

Urban Classics Dress Organic Oversized Slit Short Sleeve T-shirt

Urban Classics Dress Organic Oversized Slit Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Woman

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

T-shirt dress woman Urban Classics organic oversized slit Noir XL

1-3 business days
£17.40
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's Organic Cotton Oversized Slit Tee Dress, Ladies T-Shirt Dress with Slit in Many Colours, Sizes XS - 5XL, Black, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.90
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Organic Cotton Oversized Slit Tee Dress, Ladies T-Shirt Dress with Slit in Many Colours, Sizes XS - 5XL, Black, XL

In stock
£24.90
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Women's Organic Cotton Oversized Slit Tee Dress, Ladies T-Shirt Dress with Slit in Many Colours, Sizes XS - 5XL, Black, XL

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£26.80
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Women's Organic Cotton Oversized Slit Tee Dress, Ladies T-Shirt Dress with Slit in Many Colours, Sizes XS - 5XL, Black, XL

In stock
£26.85
Delivery from £12.90

Urban Classics Women's Organic Cotton Oversized Slit Tee Dress, Ladies T-Shirt Dress with Slit in Many Colours, Sizes XS - 5XL, Black, XL

£27.29
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Organic Cotton Oversized Slit Tee Dress, Ladies T-Shirt Dress with Slit in Many Colours, Sizes XS - 5XL, Black, XL

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£47.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Urban Classics Ladies Dress with Wide Straps and Flounce Inserts Women Summer Dress Sizes XS - 5XL, Terracotta, M
£20.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Organic Empire Valance Tee Dress Casual, Violablue, XL
£16.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Light Terry Dress, Union Beige, M
£16.70
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Women's Kleid Ladies Boxy Lace Hem Tee Dress, Black, L
£19.90
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Organic Oversized Short Sleeve Midi Dress White M Woman
£15.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Dress Organic Oversized Slit Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

URBAN CLASSICS Organic Oversized Slit Short Sleeve T-Shirt DressEffortless Style Meets Sustainable Comfort: The URBAN CLASSICS Organic Oversized DressRedefine your casual wardrobe with the URBAN CLASSICS Dress, a masterpiece of contemporary design that perfectly marries the relaxed comfort of your favorite T-shirt with the chic elegance of a modern dress. Designed for the style-conscious woman who values both aesthetics and ethics, this piece is a testament to laid-back sophistication. Its oversized silhouette drapes beautifully, offering a look that is both on-trend and timelessly comfortable, making it an indispensable staple for any season.The defining feature of this stunning women´s dress is its daring yet sophisticated design. Long, dramatic slits on both sides create a dynamic, flowing silhouette, offering an alluring glimpse of movement and adding an edgy twist to the relaxed fit. These eye-catching slits not only make a bold fashion statement but also provide exceptional freed
£15.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)