Urban Classics Faux Leather High Waist Leggings 2 Units Black 5XL Woman

Urban Classics Faux Leather High Waist Leggings 2 Units Black 5XL Women

Urban Classics Faux Leather High Waist Leggings 2 Units Black 5XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's high-waisted faux-leather leggings Urban Classics (x2) Noir 5XL

1-3 business days
£40.35
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Urban Classics Leather Faux Big Leggings Black 4XL Woman
£20.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Leather Faux Leggings Black S Woman
£18.49
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Leggings Faux Leather Wait Big Black 2XL Woman
£26.01
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Leather Faux Leggings
£18.49
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Tech Mesh Faux Leather Leggings, Black, S
£15.87
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Faux Leather High Waist Leggings 2 Units Black 5XL Woman

Cheapest offer

URBAN CLASSICS Faux Leather High Waist Leggings (2-Pack) | Women´s ClothingUnleash your inner confidence and elevate your streetwear game with the URBAN CLASSICS Faux Leather High Waist Leggings. This essential 2-pack is designed for the modern woman who demands both style and substance. A cornerstone of contemporary urban fashion, these leggings offer a bold statement piece that seamlessly transitions from day to night, ensuring you´re always ready to turn heads. Forget basic, it´s time to embrace an edgier, more dynamic silhouette that forms the foundation of countless unforgettable outfits.Sculpt Your Silhouette with a Flawless FitThese high-waisted leggings are expertly designed to show off your curves like no other. The supportive, wide high waistband sits comfortably at your natural waist, creating a stunning, elongated silhouette while offering a secure, confidence-boosting fit. The design masterfully smooths and sculpts, providing a flattering look from every angle. The fresh l
£35.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)