Urban Classics Flared Rib Knit Leggings Beige M Woman

Urban Classics Flared Rib Knit Leggings Beige M Women

Urban Classics Flared Rib Knit Leggings Beige M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Legging chubby flared woman Urban Classics Beige M

1-3 business days
£40.35
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Jeans flared woman Urban Classics Vintage Bleu 31
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Vintage Flared Jeans Blue 28 Woman
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Recycled High Waist Pants Black 2XL Woman
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Flared Leggings Black XL Woman
£15.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Flared Leggings Black L Woman
£15.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Flared Rib Knit Leggings Beige M Woman

Cheapest offer

URBAN CLASSICS Flared Rib Knit LeggingsElevate your wardrobe essentials with the URBAN CLASSICS Flared Rib Knit Leggings, a perfect fusion of retro-inspired style and contemporary comfort. Designed for the modern woman who values both fashion and function, these leggings introduce a dynamic silhouette to your everyday looks. Move beyond the standard and embrace a design that is both eye-catching and incredibly versatile, setting a new standard for your casual and smart-casual ensembles. The distinctive flared leg offers a nod to iconic 70s and Y2K trends, reimagined for today´s street style scene.Experience unparalleled comfort with a fit that feels like it was made just for you. The leggings are crafted from a wonderfully soft and flexible ribbed knit fabric that provides exceptional freedom of movement. The material gently hugs your figure without feeling restrictive, ensuring you can wear them comfortably from morning to night. The intricate ribbed texture not only adds visual depth
£35.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)