Slim jeans Urban Classics Heavy Destroyed Noir 30x32

Urban Classics Heavy Destroyed Jeans Black 30 / 32 Men

Slim jeans Urban Classics Heavy Destroyed Noir 30x32

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£29.17
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics - Heavy Destroyed Slim Fit Real Black Heavy Washed - Jeans - black - W30 / L32 - 98% Cotton, 2% Elastane W30 / L32

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £12.99
Slim jeans Urban Classics Heavy Destroyed Noir 30x32

Cheapest offer

These modern and trendy men's jeans offer a trendy slim fit and plenty of destroyed elements at the thighs, knees and back pockets. Ablutions and a 5-pocket shape complete the look seamlessly. The jeans are made of comfortable stretch denim.Outer fabric 1: 98% cotton 2% elastane, 9.5 oz. stretchdenim, 320 gsm
£29.17
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's thick dress Urban Classics Organic Oversized Tee GT Noir 2XL
£26.33
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Urban Classics Heavy Ounce Baggy Fit Jeans
£27.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Heavy Oversized Tee T-Shirt Men's, Cloud, XL
£12.32
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ultra-heavy zip-up hoodie Urban Classics Ultra Heavy Noir XL
£42.75
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Men's Ultra Heavy Hoody Sweatshirt – White, L
£37.32
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99