Urban Classics Heavy Ounce Baggy Fit Jeans Blue 34 Men

Urban Classics Heavy Ounce Baggy Fit Jeans TB6398

Urban Classics Heavy Ounce Baggy Fit Jeans Blue 34 Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jeans Urban Classics Heavy Ounce Baggy Bleu 34

1-3 business days
£30.86
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Urban Classics Heavy Oversized Tee T-Shirt Men's, Cloud, XL
£12.63
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Men's Ultra Heavy Hoody Sweatshirt – White, L
£35.31
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Heavy Oversized Tee T-Shirt Men's, Magnet, XL
£12.63
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Heavy Oversized Tee T-Shirt Men's, Frostmint, L
£13.01
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Men's Ultra Heavy Oversized Tee T-Shirt, Black, 5XL
£18.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Heavy Ounce Baggy Fit Jeans Blue 34 Men

Cheapest offer

URBAN CLASSICS Heavy Ounce Baggy Fit Jeans | Authentic Streetwear Style for MenRediscover the pinnacle of urban fashion and uncompromising comfort with the URBAN CLASSICS Heavy Ounce Baggy Fit Jeans. Designed for the modern man who draws inspiration from the past, these jeans are a powerful statement piece that channels the authentic, laid-back vibe of 90s and early 2000s street culture. If you value freedom of movement and a style that stands out from the crowd, this is the essential addition your wardrobe has been waiting for.The Heavy Ounce Baggy Fit Jeans by Urban Classics are a tribute to casual, unconventional style. These jeans, with their wide leg and relaxed loose fit, offer maximum comfort in a trendy look. The stone-washed finish gives the jeans a cool, worn look that goes perfectly with urban street styles. The classic 5-pocket style offers practical storage space and contributes to the traditional jeans look. Ideal for men who value comfort and a relaxed style, these baggy
£29.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)