Zip-up hoodie Urban Classics 90's Heavy Sand Washed Noir 2XL

Urban Classics Heavy Sand Washed 90´s Full Zip Sweatshirt Grey 2XL Men

Zip-up hoodie Urban Classics 90's Heavy Sand Washed Noir 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£42.75
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Heavy Sand Washed 90's Zip Hoody Men Sweat Jacket Zipper Hoodie

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.68
Delivery from £15.64
Zip-up hoodie Urban Classics 90's Heavy Sand Washed Noir 2XL

Cheapest offer

This men's zip-up hoodie is in line with contemporary sweatwear. It features a hood, kangaroo pocket and wide cuffs at the sleeves and hem. The design is accentuated by an oversized fit with heavily dropped shoulders. The sweater closes with a metal zipper. Constant stone wash met an additional accent on the style - an original piece of sweatshirt wear, made from a blend of heavy cotton and polyester.Shell Fabric 1: 70% Cotton 30% Polyester, 360 gsmOuter fabric 2: 70% Cotton 30% Polyester
£42.75
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's thick dress Urban Classics Organic Oversized Tee GT Noir 2XL
£23.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Urban Classics Men's Heavy Oversized Striped Sweatshirt, Warmsand/wetsand, XXL
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Slim jeans Urban Classics Heavy Destroyed Noir 32x32
£29.17
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Heavy Oversized Tee T-Shirt Men's, Cloud, XL
£12.32
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Heavy Oversized Tee T-Shirt Men's, Magnet, M
£13.60
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90