Women's Trousers Urban Classics high waist cargo Gris 28

Urban Classics High Waist Cargo Pants

Women's Trousers Urban Classics high waist cargo Gris 28

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£29.17
Delivery from £16.99

URBAN CLASSICS Combat Cargo Trousers for Women, Cargo Joggers Trousers for Women, Stretch Casual High-Waist Cargo Trousers, Combat Casual Trousers, Colour: Lightshadow, Size: 28

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.68
Free Delivery

URBAN CLASSICS Combat Cargo Trousers for Women, Cargo Joggers Trousers for Women, Stretch Casual High-Waist Cargo Trousers, Combat Casual Trousers, Colour: Lightshadow, Size: 28

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.90
Delivery from £6.90

URBAN CLASSICS Combat Cargo Trousers for Women, Cargo Joggers Trousers for Women, Stretch Casual High-Waist Cargo Trousers, Combat Casual Trousers, Colour: Lightshadow, Size: 28

In stock
£52.19
Free Delivery
Women's Trousers Urban Classics high waist cargo Gris 28

Cheapest offer

An authentic streetwear look that simply deserves a place in every wardrobe. These trousers even more so, as cargo is very much in vogue! Choose your version from four laid-back colours and enjoy optimal comfort with the high waist, complemented by a flattering cut and practical elastic cuffs on the legs. Additionally, the high rise on the hips helps create a nice feminine silhouette. Spacious cargo pockets on the thighs complete the cargo pants.Oberstoff 1 : 98% Baumwolle 2% Elasthan, Stretch Twill, 320 GSM
£29.17
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Wide Leg High Waist Chino Pants Black 28 Woman
£31.89
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies High Waist Velvet Leggings, Teal, XS
£15.06
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Leather Faux Leggings
£24.22
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Leather Faux Leggings Black XS Woman
£17.64
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49