URBAN CLASSICS Basic Jersey Leggings for Women, Slim Fit Skinny Leggings, Classic Black Leggings for Workout, Yoga, Gym and Lounging, 100% Jersey Cotton, Colour: Black, Size: X-Large

Urban Classics - Jersey - Leggings X-Large

URBAN CLASSICS Basic Jersey Leggings for Women, Slim Fit Skinny Leggings, Classic Black Leggings for Workout, Yoga, Gym and Lounging, 100% Jersey Cotton, Colour: Black, Size: X-Large

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.85
Delivery from £9.90

Legging woman Urban Classics Jersey Noir XL

1-3 business days
£12.34
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Ladies Jersey Leggings Leggings black XL

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days delivery
£13.99
Delivery from £4.99

URBAN CLASSICS Basic Jersey Leggings for Women, Slim Fit Skinny Leggings, Classic Black Leggings for Workout, Yoga, Gym and Lounging, 100% Jersey Cotton, Colour: Black, Size: X-Large

In stock
£14.90
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics - Jersey - Leggings - black - XL - 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane XL

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £12.99

URBAN CLASSICS Basic Jersey Leggings for Women, Slim Fit Skinny Leggings, Classic Black Leggings for Workout, Yoga, Gym and Lounging, 100% Jersey Cotton, Colour: Black, Size: X-Large

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

URBAN CLASSICS Basic Jersey Leggings for Women, Slim Fit Skinny Leggings, Classic Black Leggings for Workout, Yoga, Gym and Lounging, 100% Jersey Cotton, Colour: Black, Size: X-Large

In stock
£25.39
Free Delivery
URBAN CLASSICS Basic Jersey Leggings for Women, Slim Fit Skinny Leggings, Classic Black Leggings for Workout, Yoga, Gym and Lounging, 100% Jersey Cotton, Colour: Black, Size: X-Large

Cheapest offer

Skinny fit Plain leggings for women
£11.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Tb2754-ladies Stretch Jersey Cropped Tee T-Shirt, White, 4XL
£9.68
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
T-shirt court stretch jersey woman Urban Classics Vert S
£8.30
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Ladies Jersey Leggings Leggings black XXL
£13.70
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics - Jersey - Leggings Small
£9.15
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99