Crop top woman Urban Classic basic Noir S

Urban Classics - Ladies Asymmetric Black - Top Small

Crop top woman Urban Classic basic Noir S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£8.30
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's Asymmetric Top, Black, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.87
Delivery from £4.49

Urban Classics Women's Asymmetric Top, Black, S

Cheapest Total Price
£8.87
Delivery from £4.49

Urban Classics Women's Asymmetric Top, Black, S

In stock
£8.87
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Women's Asymmetric Top, Black, S

In stock
£8.87
Delivery from £9.90

Urban Classics Ladies Asymmetric Top Top black S

3-4 days delivery
£11.99
Delivery from £4.99
Crop top woman Urban Classic basic Noir S

Cheapest offer

Because you can't be pigeonholed! This asymmetrically cut top is something very special - just like you! The wide, one-sided shoulder strap gives it a striking dynamic. The single jersey material lies softly against the skin and gives this modern top a perfect fit and wonderful wearing comfort.Oberstoff 1: 95% Baumwolle 5% Elasthan, Stretch Jersey, 180 GSM
£8.30
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Turtle Extended Shoulder Dress, Grey, XXL
£9.83
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Women's Dress, Black, M
£20.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Ladies 7/8 Length Valance Summer Dress, White, M
£21.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Valance Sleeveless Midi Dress
£21.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Urban Classics Valance Sleeveless Midi Dress
£20.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery