Urban Classics Ladies Drop Shoulder Dress Shirt Dress Ladies Turtle Extended Shoulder Dress Over 10 Colours Sizes XS - 5XL, Black, XS

Urban Classics - Ladies Dress - Turtle Extended Shoulder - Drop Shoulder - Black XS

Urban Classics Ladies Drop Shoulder Dress Shirt Dress Ladies Turtle Extended Shoulder Dress Over 10 Colours Sizes XS - 5XL, Black, XS

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£8.50
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Ladies Drop Shoulder Dress Shirt Dress Ladies Turtle Extended Shoulder Dress Over 10 Colours Sizes XS - 5XL, Black, XS

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.50
Delivery from £4.49

Urban Classics Ladies Drop Shoulder Dress Shirt Dress Ladies Turtle Extended Shoulder Dress Over 10 Colours Sizes XS - 5XL, Black, XS

Cheapest Price
£8.50
Delivery from £4.49

Urban Classics Ladies Drop Shoulder Dress Shirt Dress Ladies Turtle Extended Shoulder Dress Over 10 Colours Sizes XS - 5XL, Black, XS

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.50
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Ladies Drop Shoulder Dress Shirt Dress Ladies Turtle Extended Shoulder Dress Over 10 Colours Sizes XS - 5XL, Black, XS

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.50
Delivery from £9.90

Women's dress Urban Classic turtle extended Noir XS

1-3 business days
£10.71
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Ladies Turtle Extended Shoulder Dress Mini Dress black XS

3-4 days delivery
£11.99
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Ladies Drop Shoulder Dress Shirt Dress Ladies Turtle Extended Shoulder Dress Over 10 Colours Sizes XS - 5XL, Black, XS

Cheapest offer

The length of the dress extends to just above the knee High ribbed cuffs Comfortable material and workmanship ensure wearing comfort
£8.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Material

Material Cotton
Fabric weight 140 g/m²
Material description (name, %) 100% Cotton

Features

Length description Knee length
Size (S/M/L) S
Occasion Outdoor
Maternity No
Gender Female
Consumer life stage Adult
Product main colour Black

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Turtle Extended Shoulder Dress, Grey, XXL
£9.83
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Women's Dress, Black, M
£20.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Ladies 7/8 Length Valance Summer Dress, White, M
£21.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Valance Sleeveless Midi Dress
£21.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Urban Classics Valance Sleeveless Midi Dress
£20.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery