Urban Classics Ladies Extended Shoulder Tee Women's T-Shirt Lilac Basics, Casual Wear, Streetwear, Frostmint, L

Urban Classics Women's Tb771-ladies Extended Shoulder Tee T-Shirt, Frostmint, L

Urban Classics Ladies Extended Shoulder Tee Women's T-Shirt Lilac Basics, Casual Wear, Streetwear, Frostmint, L

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.85
Delivery from £9.90

Women's long-shoulder T-shirt Urban Classics Vert L

1-3 business days
£9.22
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Ladies Extended Shoulder Tee Women's T-Shirt Lilac Basics, Casual Wear, Streetwear, Frostmint, L

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.19
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Ladies Extended Shoulder Tee Women's T-Shirt Lilac Basics, Casual Wear, Streetwear, Frostmint, L

Cheapest offer

OVERCUT SHOULDERS: the Urban Classics Ladies Extended Shoulder Tee adds a casual touch to any outfit HIGH QUALITY COTTON: Provides a soft and comfortable feeling against the skin Relaxed loose fit: allows freedom of movement and adapts to different body shapes Plain and easy to combine: this tee is ideal for versatile outfit combinations, from casual to chic A timeless classic with a modern twist: perfect for women who value comfort and style
£8.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Paperbag Shorts Brown 27 Woman
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Urban Classics Cropped Oversized Hoodie
£34.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Tb7001-ladies Rib Cardigan, Beige Melange, XS
£12.04
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackleo, 3XL
£15.06
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Big Oversized Cardigan Sweater, Black, L
£42.91
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery