Women's panties Urban Classics Rip (x3) Noir XL

Urban Classics - Ladies Rip Slip Pack Of 3 Black - Panties - black - XL - 92% Nylon, 8% Elastane,Cotton XL

Women's panties Urban Classics Rip (x3) Noir XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£12.34
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Ladies' Ribbed Panties (3-pack) Underwear black XL

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days delivery
£13.99
Delivery from £4.99
Women's panties Urban Classics Rip (x3) Noir XL

Cheapest offer

Material informationShell Fabric 1: 92% Nylon 8% Elastane, 300 gsmExperience the perfect blend of comfort and elegance with the Ladies Rip Slip 3-Pack. These slips, designed for women, feature a regular fit that effortlessly complements any wardrobe. Crafted from warp-knitted material, they provide a soft feel against the skin while offering just the right amount of stretch for ease throughout the day. Ideal for layering or wearing on their own, this multipack brings both practicality and style to everyday dressing. Embrace versatility and understated sophistication with these essential wardrobe staples, ensuring confidence and comfort in every step.
£12.34
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Turtle Extended Shoulder Dress, Grey, XXL
£9.83
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Women's Dress, Black, M
£20.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Ladies 7/8 Length Valance Summer Dress, White, M
£21.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Valance Sleeveless Midi Dress
£21.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Urban Classics Valance Sleeveless Midi Dress
£20.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery