Urban Classics Ladies Tech Mesh Leggings Leggings black 4XL
URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Black, Size: 4X-Large
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.84
Delivery from £4.49
URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Black, Size: 4X-Large
In stock
£13.09
Delivery from £9.90
Plus size women's leggings Urban Classic mesh elastic Noir 4XL
1-3 business days
£16.96
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Ladies Tech Mesh Leggings Leggings black 4XL
3-4 days delivery
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99
URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Black, Size: 4X-Large
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£22.52
Delivery from £6.00
URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Black, Size: 4X-Large
In stock
£22.90
Delivery from £6.90
URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Black, Size: 4X-Large
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99
URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Black, Size: 4X-Large
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£37.89
Free Delivery
Product Information
Packaging data
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
Care information
| Bleaching instruction | Do not bleach |
| Drying instruction | Do not tumble dry |
| Ironing instruction | Do not iron |
| Professional care instruction | Do not dry-clean |
| Washing instruction | Very mild fine wash (30°C) |
Features
| Length | Full length |
| Pattern | No pattern |
| Coloration | Monochromatic |
| Consumer life stage | Adult |
| Gender | Female |
| Pants/Shorts type | Leggings |
| Size (S/M/L) | S |
| Easy to clean | Yes |
| Reflective elements | No |
| No | |
| Breathable | Yes |
| Fast drying | Yes |
| Occasion | Active / Workout |
| Product main colour | Black |
Material
| Material | Elastane, Nylon, Polyamide |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
Similar products
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Turtle Extended Shoulder Dress, Grey, XXL
£9.83
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Women's Ladies 7/8 Length Valance Summer Dress, White, M
£21.56
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery