Urban Classics Viscose Satin Slip Sleeveless Midi Dress Blue S Woman

Urban Classics Ladies Viscose Satin Slip Dress Oceanblue size S | Midi Dresses Outlet | Women S

Urban Classics Viscose Satin Slip Sleeveless Midi Dress Blue S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's viscose satin babydoll dress Urban Classics Bleu S

1-3 business days
£34.74
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Urban Classics Ladies Dress with Wide Straps and Flounce Inserts Women Summer Dress Sizes XS - 5XL, Terracotta, M
£20.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Organic Oversized Short Sleeve Midi Dress White M Woman
£15.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Organic Empire Valance Tee Dress Casual, Violablue, XL
£17.14
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Recyclable Triangle Bikini Black XL Woman
£18.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Viscose Satin Slip Sleeveless Midi Dress Blue S Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the epitome of effortless sophistication with the URBAN CLASSICS Viscose Satin Slip Dress. This sleeveless midi dress is a masterclass in minimalist chic, designed for the modern woman who values both style and versatility. Its design channels the timeless allure of the classic slip, updated with a contemporary urban edge that is signature to the URBAN CLASSICS brand.Crafted from a beautifully fluid and lustrous satin-weave fabric, this dress drapes gracefully over the body, creating a flattering silhouette that skims your curves without clinging. The sensation of the silky-smooth material against your skin is one of pure, lightweight comfort, making it a pleasure to wear from day to night. The sleeveless cut features delicate, adjustable spaghetti straps, allowing you to customize the fit for perfect comfort and an elegant neckline. The plain, solid-color design makes this piece an incredibly versatile foundation for countless outfits, cementing its status as a must-have ward
£29.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)