URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Black, Size: 3X-Large

Urban Classics Leggings Mesh Elastic Big Black 3XL Woman

URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Black, Size: 3X-Large

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.01
Delivery from £9.90

Plus size women's leggings Urban Classic mesh elastic Noir 3XL

1-3 business days
£16.96
Delivery from £16.99

URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Black, Size: 3X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Urban Classics Ladies Tech Mesh Leggings Leggings black 3XL

3-4 days delivery
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Black, Size: 3X-Large

In stock
£22.90
Delivery from £6.90

URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Black, Size: 3X-Large

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Women Leggings Ladies Tech Mesh Leggings Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.20
Free Delivery

URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Black, Size: 3X-Large

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£37.89
Free Delivery
URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Black, Size: 3X-Large

Cheapest offer

With transparent mesh inserts in the front Elastic material ensures a correct fit and a comfortable fit Provides freedom
£16.01
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Care information

Bleaching instruction Do not bleach
Drying instruction Do not tumble dry
Ironing instruction Do not iron
Professional care instruction Do not dry-clean
Washing instruction Very mild fine wash (30°C)

Features

Length Full length
Pattern No pattern
Coloration Monochromatic
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Female
Pants/Shorts type Leggings
Size (S/M/L) S
Easy to clean Yes
Reflective elements No
Pocket No
Breathable Yes
Fast drying Yes
Occasion Active / Workout
Product main colour Black

Material

Material Elastane, Nylon, Polyamide

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Urban Classics Fake Leather Leggings
£13.63
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies High Waist Velvet Leggings, Teal, XS
£15.06
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Tech Mesh Faux Leather Leggings, Black, XXL
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics - Jersey - Leggings Small
£10.02
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Leather Faux Leggings
£24.22
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery