Urban Classics Recycled Leggings Black S Woman

Urban Classics – Leggings – Recycled High Waist – Black – 80% Polyester, 20% Elastane – Women's S

Urban Classics Recycled Leggings Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£18.49
Delivery from £6.99

Women's high waist legging Urban Classics Recycled Noir S

1-3 business days
£23.52
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Urban Classics Ladies Dress with Wide Straps and Flounce Inserts Women Summer Dress Sizes XS - 5XL, Terracotta, M
£20.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Liner Jacket Black size XXL | Light Jackets Outlet | Men | Black XXL
£13.99
Compare 9 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Light Terry Dress, Union Beige, M
£16.70
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Women's Kleid Ladies Boxy Lace Hem Tee Dress, Black, L
£19.90
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Organic Oversized Short Sleeve Midi Dress White M Woman
£15.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Recycled Leggings Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

URBAN CLASSICS Women´s Recycled Leggings - Sustainable Style & Ultimate ComfortDiscover the perfect fusion of minimalist design, exceptional comfort, and sustainable fashion with the URBAN CLASSICS Recycled Leggings for women. Engineered for the modern woman who values both style and substance, these long leggings are a definitive wardrobe essential. They embody the core principles of URBAN CLASSICS: functional, straightforward design that seamlessly integrates into your everyday life, providing a flawless foundation for countless outfits.Experience Unmatched Comfort and a Flawless FitThese single-colored leggings focus on the essentials to deliver an unparalleled wearing experience. The design centers around a perfect fit that moves with your body, feeling like a second skin. A key feature is the wide, comfortable waistband that reaches high onto the waist. This high-waisted design isn´t just on-trend, it´s engineered for superior function, providing gentle core support, creating a sm
£18.49
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)