Women's leggings Urban Classic mesh Vert XS

Urban Classics Leggings Tech Mesh - High Waist, Mesh Inserts, Stretchy, Skinny Fit, Dark Olive XS

Women's leggings Urban Classic mesh Vert XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£15.06
Delivery from £16.99

URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Dark Olive, Size: X-Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.70
Delivery from £4.49

URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Dark Olive, Size: X-Small

In stock
£17.48
Delivery from £9.90

URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Dark Olive, Size: X-Small

£18.24
Delivery from £4.49

URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Dark Olive, Size: X-Small

In stock
£19.90
Delivery from £6.90

URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Dark Olive, Size: X-Small

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£25.17
Delivery from £9.99

URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Dark Olive, Size: X-Small

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£41.49
Free Delivery
Women's leggings Urban Classic mesh Vert XS

Cheapest offer

A sexy pair of trousers for women that offers an unusual style and a fluid cut. The technical legging for confident women features a solid camouflage pattern all over. The look is further enhanced by sophisticated mesh inserts at the thighs and knees. Of course, thanks to the fabric used, the stretch jersey, the legging fits the legs perfectly. Maximum comfort is guaranteed by the high and wide elastic waistband. Oberstoff 1: 77% Polyester 23% Elasthan, Stretch Jersey, 250 GSM Oberstoff 2: 90% Polyester 10% Elasthan, Mesh, 180 GSM
£15.06
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Fake Leather Leggings
£13.63
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies High Waist Velvet Leggings, Teal, XS
£15.06
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Tech Mesh Faux Leather Leggings, Black, XXL
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics - Jersey - Leggings Small
£10.02
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Leather Faux Leggings
£24.22
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery