Urban Classics Women's Ladies Light Fleece Sarouel Pant Sports, Black (Black 7), M

Urban Classics Light Fleece Arouel Pants Black M Woman

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Light Fleece Sarouel Pant Sports, Black (Black 7), M

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.23
Delivery from £9.90

Pant woman Urban Classic light fleece arouel Noir M

1-3 business days
£21.03
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Light Fleece Sarouel Pant Sports, Black (Black 7), M

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£27.62
Delivery from £6.00

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Light Fleece Sarouel Pant Sports, Black (Black 7), M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.90
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Light Fleece Sarouel Pant Sports, Black (Black 7), M

In stock
£29.90
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Light Fleece Sarouel Pant Sports, Black (Black 7), M

£31.12
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Light Fleece Sarouel Pant Sports, Black (Black 7), M

Cheapest offer

Elastic waistband with drawstrings Deep pockets and extra wide cuffs on the legs round off the casual style skilfully The relaxed look of harem trousers
£19.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Back pocket(s) Yes
Coloration Monochromatic
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Female
Size (S/M/L) M
Elastic hem Yes
Number of interior pockets 2
Interior pocket Yes
Zipper pocket(s) No
Number of pockets 4 pockets
Pocket Yes
Occasion Outdoor
Product main colour Black

Material

Material description (name, %) 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Fabric weight 210 g/m²
Material Cotton, Polyester

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Women's bomber Urban Classics Rose S
£21.62
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Heavy Ounce Baggy Fit Jeans
£27.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Light Terry Wide Cargo Sweat Pants Black M Men
£21.03
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Men's Shaped Long T-Shirt, Light Rose, XL
£9.00
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Light Bomber Jacket
£37.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery