URBAN CLASSICS Men's Longline Hoodie Cardigan, Long Frayed Sleeve Sweatshirt with Hoodie, Open Front Cardigan for Men, black, M

Urban Classics Long Hooded Cardigan Jacket Black 3XL Men

URBAN CLASSICS Men's Longline Hoodie Cardigan, Long Frayed Sleeve Sweatshirt with Hoodie, Open Front Cardigan for Men, black, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.18
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Long Hooded Open Edge Cardigan Cardigan black 3XL

3-4 days delivery
£41.99
Free Delivery

URBAN CLASSICS Men's Longline Hoodie Cardigan, Long Frayed Sleeve Sweatshirt with Hoodie, Open Front Cardigan for Men, black, M

£42.38
Free Delivery
URBAN CLASSICS Men's Longline Hoodie Cardigan, Long Frayed Sleeve Sweatshirt with Hoodie, Open Front Cardigan for Men, black, M

Cheapest offer

The men's cardigan in oversized look ensures a stylish appearance The thin and lightweight cardigan looks casual and is still elegant Details such as side pockets, open edges and the asymmetrically cut front ensure a real eye-catcher The comfortable fabric ensures a comfortable feel and makes the beautiful transition jacket the perfect companion International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£41.18
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Material

Fabric weight 240 g/m²
Material description (name, %) 100% Cotton
Material Cotton

Features

Knitwear type Cardigan
Gender Male
Consumer life stage Adult
Pockets quantity 2 pockets
Pocket Yes
Hooded Yes
Sleeve length type Long sleeve
Coloration Monochromatic
Product main colour Black
Size (S/M/L) S

Product information

At a glance

• Sleek black cardigan for men and women
• Long, flowing design with cozy hood
• Versatile for casual and dressy occasions

Similar products

Women's T-shirt Urban Classic long pocket Noir L
£18.31
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Men's Shaped Long Tee Camiseta, Black, L
£5.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.38
Urban Classic long hooded cardigan jacket Marron L
£24.02
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99