Cardigan Urban Classics Sporty Boxy Noir M

Urban Classics Men's Cardigan Sweater Sporty Boxy Black M

Cardigan Urban Classics Sporty Boxy Noir M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£31.89
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Sporty Boxy Cardigan, Fashionable Men's Oversize Fit Cardigan, Sizes S-5XL, Black, M

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.18
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Sporty Boxy Cardigan, Fashionable Men's Oversize Fit Cardigan, Sizes S-5XL, Black, M

In stock
£38.56
Delivery from £12.90

Urban Classics Sporty Boxy Cardigan, Fashionable Men's Oversize Fit Cardigan, Sizes S-5XL, Black, M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£42.06
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Sporty Boxy Cardigan, Fashionable Men's Oversize Fit Cardigan, Sizes S-5XL, Black, M

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£63.39
Free Delivery
Cardigan Urban Classics Sporty Boxy Noir M

Cheapest offer

The men's knit cardigan satisfies with its harmonious style. Its wide ribbed knit pattern is complemented by a deep V-neckline and a button placket. Two horizontal stripes on its hem and wide ribbed cuffs add a notable accent. The oversized fit with dropped shoulders is perfectly in line. This sleek cardigan is made of acrylic and polyamide.Outer fabric 1: 95% Acrylic 5% Nylon & Polyamide, acrylic/polyamide knit, 5 gg
£31.89
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Mens Tb066-mens Tanktop Top, White, L EU
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
EMP-Online.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Men's Tb6706-mesh Tanktop Undershirt, Ocean Blue, 5XL
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Men's Tank Top, White (White), XX-Large
£7.17
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Men's Basic Crepe Long Sleeve Shirt Black M
£21.32
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Men's Vest, Ocean Blue, L
£7.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49